More

Ratho Park Golf Club

Entrant List for Open Gents Scr and H'cap (W.S.Allison Trophy and E.MacFadyen Trophy)

192 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:02 PM Wednesday 17th August

garry aitchison (Gogarburn Golf Club)
Andrew Aitken (Gogarburn Golf Club)
Gareth Allenby (Scoonie Golf Club)
Keith Anderson (St Andrews Golf Club)
Douglas Andrews (Kirkhill Golf Club)
Stephen Archibald (14.1)
Toby Bailey (Duddingston Golf Club)
Jordan Bain (7.7)
Lewis Bain (1.4)
Scott Bain (Gogarburn Golf Club)
Graham Bavidge (Uphall Golf Club)
Alexander Bayfield (9.6)
Graham Bell (12.5)
Robert Belshaw (Kirkhill Golf Club)
Graham Binnie (3.0)
Gordon Bird (Uphall Golf Club)
David Birtley (Portobello Golf Club)
Ian Black (3.5)
Ross Boyle (1.7)
Gerald Brennan (Gogarburn Golf Club)
Stephen Brignall (Baberton Golf Club)
Derek Brown (Deer Park Golf & Country Club)
Derek Brown (Braids United Golf Club)
HARRY BROWN (Falkirk Golf Club - Carmuirs)
P Brown (Aberdour Golf Club)
Stuart Brown (Loudoun Gowf Club)
Nigel Bruce (Uphall Golf Club)
Iain Bryce (Grangemouth Golf Club)
Andy Bull (8.1)
Stephen Bunyan (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Derek Caird (Kirkhill Golf Club)
Robert Calderwood (Tam OShanter Golf & Social Club)
Fraser Campbell (-0.5)
Lewis Campbell (Baberton Golf Club)
Gregg Carson (Duddingston Golf Club)
Adrian Cavaye (Prestonfield Golf Club Limited)
Colin Clark (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Ian Cowan (Prestonfield Golf Club Limited)
Steve Cowan (Scoonie Golf Club)
Brian Craig (Greenburn Golf Club)
Andrew Davidson (Craigmillar Park Golf Club)
Mohindra Dhall (38.7)
Graeme Donald (8.4)
Robert Donald (Kirkhill Golf Club)
Jack Downie (Baberton Golf Club)
Ken Dziennik (18.5)
Chris Elliott (Tulliallan Golf Club)
Colin Farquhar (Whitecraigs Golf Club)
Ian Fell (7.1)
Stephen Ferrier (Gogarburn Golf Club)
Scott Finlayson (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
David Forbes (12.9)
David L Forsyth (Carnwath Golf Club)
Joseph Fortune (Bathgate Golf Club)
Ian Fraser (20.4)
John Paul Galbraith (Greenburn Golf Club)
Jamie Gardner (Leven Golfing Society)
joseph v gill (Troon St Meddans Golf Club)
Steve Gilliland (19.7)
James Glasspool (Bishopbriggs Golf Club)
George Glen (20.7)
Alistair Goodwin (Prestonfield Golf Club Limited)
Craig Gordon (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Dougie Gorman (Windyhill Golf Club)
Gordon Graham (Falkirk Golf Club - Carmuirs)
Stephen Graham (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Brian Grant (Broomieknowe Golf Club)
Robbie Groom (Harrison Golf Club)
Alex Guest (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club)
William Gunn (Troon St Meddans Golf Club)
Keith Hall (15.8)
Euan Harrison (Lundin Golf Club)
Callum Hastings (New Golf Club St Andrews)
ALAN HAYNES (Glencorse Golf Club)
Calum Helm (Baberton Golf Club)
Alan Henderson (Pitreavie (Dunfermline) Golf Club)
Gary Henderson (11.6)
Ryan Henderson (Longniddry Golf Club)
Ryan Hendry (Portobello Golf Club)
Graham Hill (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
John B Hoban (Greenburn Golf Club)
Scott Honeyman (Braehead (Alloa) Golf Club)
Allan Huggins (Kirkhill Golf Club)
David Andrew Hunter (Braehead (Alloa) Golf Club)
Michael D Hunter (Baberton Golf Club)
Stuart Hutchings (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Jez Izzard (Gogarburn Golf Club)
Stephen Jamieson (Uphall Golf Club)
Cameron Jardine (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Keith Jardine (Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
michael johnson (Prestonfield Golf Club Limited)
Fraser Kelly (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Ross Kennedy (Murrayfield Golf Club)
Jason Kydd (9.1)
Simon Laird (Liberton Golf Club)
Michael Langdale (Baberton Golf Club)
Jamie Lawson (20.0)
Brian Leisk (Uphall Golf Club)
Barrie Lewis (The West Lothian Golf Club)
David Liddle (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Gregor Lockhart (Baberton Golf Club)
S Lusk (Longniddry Golf Club)
Andy Macdonald (Braehead (Alloa) Golf Club)
Craig MacDonald (Deer Park Golf & Country Club)
James MacDonald (Deer Park Golf & Country Club)
Malcolm Mackay (Gogarburn Golf Club)
Gordon Macquarrie (Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
Tom McBride (Bonnybridge Golf Club)
Douglas J McCandlish (Kirkhill Golf Club)
Graham McCann (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Kenny McCartney (13.4)
Paul McFarlane (9.3)
Sandy McFeat (Edinburgh Western Golf Club)
Richard McIlwraith (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club)
Pete McKeown (Lochend Golf Club)
Scott McKinnon (Uphall Golf Club)
Connor McWatt (Silverknowes Golf Club)
Kieran McWatt (Gogarburn Golf Club)
Malcolm McWatt (Gogarburn Golf Club)
Peter Meakins (Lundin Golf Club)
Marc Merigot (Prestonfield Golf Club Limited)
Stuart Mitchell (7.6)
Alan Moffat (Uphall Golf Club)
David Morrison (Gogarburn Golf Club)
Richard Morrison (15.7)
Scot Nelson (Deer Park Golf & Country Club)
David Newton (Baberton Golf Club)
Brian O'Connell (Pumpherston Golf Club)
James C O'Neil (Kilspindie Golf Club)
Roy Ogilvie (5.1)
Tony Ovens (Kirkhill Golf Club)
Derek Parkin (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Craig Paterson (Kinross Golf Club)
David Pellow (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club)
Douglas Pilkington (8.3)
Tony Quinn (Gogarburn Golf Club)
Michael Redpath (Gogarburn Golf Club)
Marc Reid (Craigielaw Golf Club)
Craig Rennie (Baberton Golf Club)
Phil Renwick (Scoonie Golf Club)
Jim Robertson (Edinburgh Western Golf Club)
Mark ROBERTSON (Braids United Golf Club)
Scott Robinson (Edinburgh Western Golf Club)
David Rooney (Troon St Meddans Golf Club)
Hugh Rooney (Carnwath Golf Club)
Michael Rose (Deer Park Golf & Country Club)
Graham Ross (15.3)
John. C Ross (Ravelston Golf Club)
Gary Russell (Silverknowes Golf Club)
Gavin russell (Pumpherston Golf Club)
John Scott (Kirkhill Golf Club)
John Scott (Dunnikier Park Golf Club)
Edward Shannly (Linlithgow Golf Club)
Derek Simpson (Greenburn Golf Club)
Mark Simpson (Greenburn Golf Club)
Travis Sinclair (Deer Park Golf & Country Club)
Stephen Slater (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Iain Smart (Scoonie Golf Club)
Colin Smith (Binny Golf Club)
Craig Smith (Aberdour Golf Club)
Gordon Smith (Falkirk Golf Club - Carmuirs)
Steven Smith (1.2)
Steven Sproule (13.3)
Ross Stenhouse (Longniddry Golf Club)
Andy Stevenson (Uphall Golf Club)
Graeme Stevenson (Uphall Golf Club)
David Szmitz (Aberdour Golf Club)
Craig Taylor (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Colin Thomson (10.9)
Gary Tickle (Mortonhall Golf Club)
John Tickle (St Andrews Golf Club)
A G Todd (Broomieknowe Golf Club)
Brian J Todd (Broomieknowe Golf Club)
Christopher Tomarelli (Duddingston Golf Club)
Martin Trotter (Deer Park Golf & Country Club)
Graham Tully (Falkirk Golf Club - Carmuirs)
Gordon Walker (Broomieknowe Golf Club)
Kevin Walls (12.9)
Hugh Watson (Glen Golf Club)
Steven Watson (Lundin Golf Club)
Stephan Waugh (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Mark Whelan (Uphall Golf Club)
Thomas White (Dunfermline Golf Club)
Cameron Whyte (0.5)
Neil K Williams (Murrayfield Golf Club)
Chris Wilson (North Berwick Golf Club)
Craig Wilson (Braehead (Alloa) Golf Club)
Malcolm Wilson (Glen Golf Club)
John Wood (Gogarburn Golf Club)
William Wooldrige (6.8)
Liam Young (Auchterderran Golf Club)
Liam Young (Lochgelly Golf Club)

Back to Open Gents Scr and H'cap (W.S.Allison Trophy and E.MacFadyen Trophy)



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.