More

Ratho Park Golf Club

Entrant List for Invitational Silloth (George Fleming Trophy)

162 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:35 PM Saturday 20th July

Derek Aitken (11c)
Ron Aitken (14c)
Brian Alexander (16c)
Stephen Allan (22c)
Alex Anderson (13c)
Grant Anderson (Turnhouse Golf Club)
John Anderson (24c)
Paul Anderson (16c)
Robert Anderson (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Steven Anderson (Turnhouse Golf Club)
Stephen Archibald (Uphall Golf Club)
George Ballantyne (16c)
David Balsillie (26c)
Stewart Barton (8c)
Graham Bell (14c)
John Bell (Glenbervie Golf Club)
Colin Binnie (6c)
Graham Binnie (5c)
Alan Boyd (6c)
Craig Brown (7c)
Derek Brown (6c)
Jamie Brown (13c)
Derek Bruce (9c)
Tommy Bryson (7c)
R Bungay (Baberton Golf Club)
Arran Campbell (9c)
Ian Campbell (19c)
John Chisholm (15c)
Willie Clark (11c)
Graeme Clarke (United Arab Emirates)
Alec Cockburn (Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Country Club West Course)
Graham Condick (Baberton Golf Club)
Paul J Crandles (Murrayfield Golf Club)
Andrew Crawford (Liberton Golf Club)
Craig J Cruickshank (1c)
Tony Davey (Deer Park Golf and Country Club)
Graham Davidson (6c)
Jim Davidson (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Graeme Donald (10c)
Frank Dowling (12c)
Kevin Dowling (14c)
Eddie Dunbar (14c)
Craig Edgar (9c)
John Farrell (14c)
Stephen Fleming (Renfrew Golf Club)
George Franchitti (Craigielaw Golf Club)
Ian J Fraser (Murrayfield Golf Club)
Chris Gaunt (Turnhouse Golf Club)
Kenneth Gibb (Duddingston Golf Club)
Michael Gibson (Harburn Golf Club)
George Glen (22c)
Colin Grieve (7c)
Keith Hall (13c)
Ewan Hamilton (Uphall Golf Club)
David Hastings (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
David J Henderson (17c)
Gary Henderson (14c)
Nick Henderson (Harburn Golf Club)
Bill Herbert (16c)
Derek HILL ()
Allan Hunter (Ravelston Golf Club)
Stuart Imrie (2c)
Allan Jackson (11c)
Peter Kaye (Blairgowrie Golf Club)
David Keddy (10c)
David Kells (21c)
Derek Kelly (22c)
Gordon Kennedy (9c)
William Kerr (Duddingston Golf Club)
Paul Killorn (Stirling Golf Club)
John J A Kinnell (Strathaven Golf Club)
Nick Lanzl (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd.)
Mark Leitch (4c)
Brian Lothian (11c)
Ross MacDonald (11c)
Murray MacKay (12c)
Brian MacPherson (20c)
John M Macrae (Silverknowes Golf Club)
BRIAN MAIRNS (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Andy Marshall (22c)
Ian Martin (Blairgowrie Golf Club)
Ross Martin (Royal Musselburgh Golf Club)
Thomas McBride (Paisley Golf Club)
Calum McCann (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Graham McCann (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Paul McFarlane (Uphall Golf Club)
David McGregor (8c)
Frank McGuire (19c)
Dougie McKegney (9c)
Donald McKellar (Lenzie Golf Club)
Ken McKinlay (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Eric McKintosh (11c)
Stevie Mckintosh (Baberton Golf Club)
Billy McLean (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Jonathon McLennan (7c)
Barry Miller (Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Country Club West Course)
Alan Mowat (Baberton Golf Club)
Bill Murray (West Linton Golf Club)
David Murray (West Linton Golf Club)
D Neill (Musselburgh Golf Club - Monktonhall)
Alan Nisbet (8c)
Graham Nisbet (3c)
Tony O'hara (8c)
Jamie O'Kane (Grangemouth Golf Club)
Roy Ogilvie (6c)
George Oldershaw (Silverknowes Golf Club)
Derek Parkin (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
James Paterson (19c)
Bob Pattison (Binny Golf Club)
Graham Peden (Duddingston Golf Club)
Murray Peden (Duddingston Golf Club)
J Perry (Broomieknowe Golf Club)
Adam Pilkington (13c)
Douglas Pilkington (7c)
Fraser Pilkington (8c)
Tom Pithie ()
Lindsay Porter (Baberton Golf Club)
A Pratt (Newbattle Golf Club)
Jim Quinn (Lanark Golf Club)
Stuart Ralph (10c)
Ian A M Ramsay (Kilspindie Golf Club)
Graeme Rennie (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Stuart Robb (Broomieknowe Golf Club)
Robert Robertson (20c)
Keith Rodger (11c)
Ken Ronaldson (12c)
James Roy (16c)
Jock Selkirk (Kings Acre Golf Club)
Peter Selkirk (13c)
Gordon Sharp (13c)
Norrie Sinclair (Craigmillar Park Golf Club)
Phil Sinclair (25c)
Steven Sinclair (2c)
Alan Skedd (14c)
David Sloman (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd.)
Kevin Smith (6c)
Steven Sproule (12c)
John Stanton (11c)
Garry Stephen (Bathgate Golf Club)
William Stevenson (14c)
Alan Stewart (North Berwick Golf Club)
Andy Summers (17c)
Stuart Taylor (6c)
Brian Thain ()
James Thom (The New Golf Club St Andrews)
John Thom (9c)
David Thomson ()
Gary Tickle (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Steven Till (20c)
Shaun Alfred Tumblety (Deer Park Golf and Country Club)
Michael Vaughan (6c)
Brian Veness (22c)
Len Warmer (Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Country Club West Course)
Jonathan Watson (5c)
Jimmy Wccoach (Duddingston Golf Club)
Denis Wheelhouse (18c)
Peter White (Prestonfield Golf Club Ltd.)
Peter Williamson (13c)
David Wishart (Kemnay Golf Club)
John Wishart (Musselburgh Golf Club - Monktonhall)
Alex Wright (Silverknowes Golf Club)
David S Young (23c)

Back to Invitational Silloth (George Fleming Trophy)



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.