More

Ratho Park Golf Club

Entrant List for Invitational Silloth (George Fleming Trophy)

182 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:21 PM Tuesday 12th November

Stewart Adam (24c)
Derek Aitken (12c)
Ron Aitken (14c)
Brian Alexander (15c)
Alex Anderson (13c)
Grant Anderson (Turnhouse Golf Club)
Paul Anderson (16c)
Robert Anderson (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Steven Anderson (Turnhouse Golf Club)
Stephen Archibald (Uphall Golf Club)
Andrew Baird (Grangemouth Golf Club)
George Ballantyne (16c)
David Balsillie (24c)
Stewart Barton (8c)
Graham Bell (15c)
John Bell (Glenbervie Golf Club)
Colin Binnie (7c)
Graham Binnie (5c)
Alan Boyd (5c)
Craig Brown (8c)
Derek Brown (6c)
Jamie Brown (13c)
Derek Bruce (10c)
Tommy Bryson (8c)
David F Buchanan (West Linton Golf Club)
Steven Caballero (Dundas Parks Golf Club)
Arran Campbell (9c)
David R Campbell (2c)
Ian Campbell (19c)
John Chisholm (15c)
Gerald Clark (15c)
Graeme Clarke (United Arab Emirates)
Alec Cockburn (Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Country Club West Course)
Graham Condick (Baberton Golf Club)
Gregor Cram (Swanston Golf Club)
Paul J Crandles (Murrayfield Golf Club)
Andrew Crawford (Liberton Golf Club)
Craig J Cruickshank (-0c)
J C Daley (Cathkin Braes Golf Club)
Tony Davey (Deer Park Golf and Country Club)
Graham Davidson (6c)
Jim Davidson (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Blair Donald (19c)
Graeme Donald (10c)
Frank Dowling (13c)
Kevin Dowling (15c)
G Drummond (Haddington Golf Club)
Eddie Dunbar (13c)
Kenneth Elder (The West Lothian Golf Club)
John Farrell (13c)
Alan Ferguson (Baberton Golf Club)
Stephen Fleming (Renfrew Golf Club)
George Franchitti (Craigielaw Golf Club)
Ian Fraser (Murrayfield Golf Club)
Chris Gaunt (Turnhouse Golf Club)
Kenneth Gibb (Duddingston Golf Club)
Michael Gibson (Harburn Golf Club)
Steve Gilliland (20c)
George Glen (22c)
Liam Goodbrand (Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Country Club West Course)
Colin Grieve (8c)
Keith Hall (13c)
Ewan Hamilton (Uphall Golf Club)
David J Henderson (17c)
Gary Henderson (14c)
Iain Henderson (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Nick Henderson (Harburn Golf Club)
Bill Herbert (17c)
Derek HILL ()
Allan Hunter (Ravelston Golf Club)
Stuart Imrie (2c)
Allan Jackson (10c)
Niall Kane (23c)
Peter Kaye (Blairgowrie Golf Club)
David Keddy (10c)
David Kells (21c)
Derek Kelly (22c)
Gordon Kennedy (9c)
Paul Killorn (Stirling Golf Club)
John J A Kinnell (Strathaven Golf Club)
Nick Lanzl (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd.)
Brian Lothian (10c)
Gary Lyon (19c)
Murray MacKay (12c)
Brian MacPherson (19c)
John M Macrae (Silverknowes Golf Club)
BRIAN MAIRNS (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Andy Marshall (23c)
Ian Martin (Blairgowrie Golf Club)
Ross Martin (Royal Musselburgh Golf Club)
Thomas McBride (Paisley Golf Club)
Calum McCann (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Graham McCann (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Stephen McCann (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Paul McFarlane (Uphall Golf Club)
David McGregor (7c)
Kevin McGuinness (13c)
Frank McGuire (20c)
Mick P McGuire (Wenvoe Castle Golf Club)
Dougie McKegney (9c)
Donald McKellar (Lenzie Golf Club)
J McKenzie (Longniddry Golf Club)
Eric McKintosh (11c)
Stevie Mckintosh (Baberton Golf Club)
Billy McLean (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Billy Donald McLean (Perth Artisans Golf Club)
Jonathon McLennan (8c)
Barry Miller (Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Country Club West Course)
Grant Milne (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Alan Mowat (Baberton Golf Club)
Bill Murray (West Linton Golf Club)
David Murray (West Linton Golf Club)
D Neill (Musselburgh Golf Club - Monktonhall)
Alan Nisbet (8c)
Graham Nisbet (3c)
Tony O'hara (9c)
Jamie O'Kane (Grangemouth Golf Club)
Roy Ogilvie (5c)
George Oldershaw (Silverknowes Golf Club)
Derek Parkin (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
James Paterson (19c)
Bob Pattison (Binny Golf Club)
Graham Peden (Duddingston Golf Club)
Murray Peden (Duddingston Golf Club)
J Perry (Broomieknowe Golf Club)
Adam Pilkington (13c)
Douglas Pilkington (8c)
Fraser Pilkington (8c)
Tom Pithie ()
Lindsay Porter (Baberton Golf Club)
Kerr Potter (15c)
A Pratt (Newbattle Golf Club)
Stuart Ralph (10c)
Ian A M Ramsay (Kilspindie Golf Club)
Graeme Rennie (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Struan Robb (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Stuart Robb (Broomieknowe Golf Club)
Robert Robertson (20c)
Keith Rodger (12c)
Ken Ronaldson (12c)
James Roy (16c)
Jock Selkirk (Kings Acre Golf Club)
Peter Selkirk (13c)
Gordon Sharp (13c)
I Sillars (Irvine Golf Club)
Scott Sills (19c)
Norrie Sinclair (Craigmillar Park Golf Club)
Phil Sinclair (24c)
Steven Sinclair (3c)
Alan Skedd (14c)
David Sloman (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd.)
Kevin Smith (6c)
Steven Sproule (13c)
John Stanton (11c)
Garry Stephen (Bathgate Golf Club)
William Stevenson (14c)
Alan Stewart (North Berwick Golf Club)
Andy Summers (17c)
Stuart Taylor (5c)
Brian Thain ()
James Thom (The New Golf Club St Andrews)
John Thom (9c)
David Thomson ()
Gary Tickle (Mortonhall Golf Club)
John Tickle (Craigielaw Golf Club)
Steven Till (21c)
Shaun Alfred Tumblety (Deer Park Golf and Country Club)
Michael Vaughan (6c)
Brian Veness (22c)
Len Warmer (Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Country Club West Course)
Jonathan Watson (5c)
Jimmy Wccoach (Duddingston Golf Club)
Denis Wheelhouse (18c)
Duncan White (22c)
Peter White (Prestonfield Golf Club Ltd.)
Matt Whiteford (13c)
Peter Williamson (13c)
John M Wilson (12c)
David Wishart (Kemnay Golf Club)
John Wishart (Musselburgh Golf Club - Monktonhall)
Alex Wright (Silverknowes Golf Club)
David S Young (23c)

Back to Invitational Silloth (George Fleming Trophy)



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.