More

Ratho Park Golf Club

Entrant List for Ladies Open

74 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:12 PM Tuesday 12th November

Jane Alexander (Cathcart Castle Golf Club)
Muriel Andrew (Bothwell Castle Golf Club)
Donna Balfour (Linlithgow Golf Club)
Carol Binnie (19c)
Gillian BLAIR (Longhirst Hall Golf Club)
Linda Boyle (Harburn Golf Club)
Jane bremner (Longniddry Golf Club)
Dianne Brown (Gullane Golf Club - No. 1 Course)
Jennifer Bryans (Harburn Golf Club)
Hannah BULLEN (Gifford Golf Club)
Davina Burns (24c)
Elizabeth Burns (Harburn Golf Club)
Louise Casey (Gullane Golf Club - No. 1 Course)
Donna Clachrie (Deer Park Golf and Country Club)
Christine Cochrane (20c)
Jean Cosgrove (Bathgate Golf Club)
Elizabeth Cullen (Wishaw Golf Club)
Ann Douglas (Bathgate Golf Club)
Susan Dudgeon (Canmore Golf Club)
JANICE DUGUID (Ravelston Golf Club)
Louise Fairley (Harburn Golf Club)
June Forson (Gifford Golf Club)
Amy Foster (Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Country Club West Course)
Sally Foster (Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Country Club West Course)
Lyn Galloway (Canmore Golf Club)
Margo Gardner (Linlithgow Golf Club)
Katy Gillies (Melville Golf Club)
MHAIRI HALL (Bathgate Golf Club)
Elspeth Hartley (32c)
Tammy Haycock (Bathgate Golf Club)
Linda Henderson (Renaissance Golf Club)
Angela Hughes (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Helen Hunter (Linlithgow Golf Club)
Lesley Hunter (Leven Golfing Society)
Gail Joughin (Comiston Ladies Golf Club)
Margaret Keith (Duddingston Golf Club)
Aileen Kennedy (Harburn Golf Club)
Lisa Kilpatrick (Deer Park Golf and Country Club)
Meg Laidler (Harburn Golf Club)
Trish Lang (Carrickvale Golf Club)
Annie Leitch (Harburn Golf Club)
Amanda Liddell (14c)
Caroline Mansley (12c)
Jacqueline Mcdougall (Canmore Golf Club)
Helen McGinness (Wishaw Golf Club)
Katrina McKinlay (14c)
Fiona McWhirter (Cathcart Castle Golf Club)
JENNIFER MILLER (Auchterarder Golf Club)
Agnes Mitchell (27c)
Alison Mitchell (19c)
Vivien Mitchell (Lochend Golf Club)
Lynne More (Westerwood Golf Club)
Janette Murdie (Longniddry Golf Club)
Rhona Musson (Dundas Parks Golf Club)
Eileen O'donnell (Bathgate Golf Club)
Ah Nya Plant (22c)
Carol A Purves (Selkirk Golf Club)
Marjorie Rae (Selkirk Golf Club)
LOUISE RAEBURN (Auchterarder Golf Club)
Alison Robertson (20c)
Grainne Scott (14c)
Louise Scott (18c)
Beth Sheed (Bothwell Castle Golf Club)
Caroline W Steedman (Murrayfield Golf Club)
Eileen Stevenson (Turnhouse Golf Club)
Sadie Trivett (Dunbracken Ladies' Golf Club)
Marie Vandepeear (Gullane Golf Club - No. 1 Course)
Fiona Wait (Bathgate Golf Club)
Morag Wardrop (Turnhouse Golf Club)
Helen Warnock (Harburn Golf Club)
Judith Warrack (Saline Golf Club)
Dianne Watson (Leven Golfing Society)
Janice Whiteford (Melrose Golf Club)
Elaine Wolstencroft (Kilspindie Golf Club)

Back to Ladies Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.