130 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:27 PM Sunday 19th May
Louise Angus (23.1) |
Ross Angus (Swanston Ltd) |
Lesley Ballantyne (Pitreavie (Dunfermline)) |
Arlene Barkey (Turnhouse Ltd) |
Francis Barkey (Kilspindie) |
Stuart Bauchop (Braehead (Alloa)) |
Janet Begrie (Mortonhall) |
Carol Binnie (20.5) |
Colin Binnie (8.0) |
Elinor Blair (North Berwick) |
Gordon Blair (North Berwick) |
ROSS BOYLE (Harburn) |
Fiona Brazenall (Uphall) |
Graham Brazenall (11.2) |
Derek Bruce (7.9) |
David Bryans (Harburn) |
Jennifer Bryans (Harburn) |
Scott Bryson (Deer Park & Country Club) |
Gillian Chalmers (Duddingston) |
Paul Chisholm (Harburn) |
Paul Christie (Burntisland Golf House Club) |
Trish Clark (Kinross) |
William Clark (Kinross) |
Russell Davies (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Kenny Dewar (17.9) |
Lorraine Diston (Ladybank) |
Mark Diston (Ladybank) |
Ann Douglas (Bathgate) |
Pamela Doyle (Easter Moffat) |
William Doyle (Easter Moffat) |
Lynn Duncan (Canmore) |
Robert Duncan (Canmore) |
Jamie F Dunnett (Murrayfield) |
Marilin Elliot (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Dan Findlay (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Elizabeth Findlay (Ravelston) |
Jonathan Findlay (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Kerry Foley (Burntisland Golf House Club) |
Marisa Foley (Burntisland Golf House Club) |
Robert Gault (Craigmillar Park) |
Vincent Gill (Edinburgh Western) |
Muriel Gilligan (Swanston Golf Club) |
Gwen Gray (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Janet Hamblin (Craigmillar Park) |
Tammy Haycock (Pumpherston) |
Stewart Hendrie (Deer Park & Country Club) |
Lina Horsburgh (Braehead (Alloa)) |
Niall Howard (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Graham Howarth (Deer Park & Country Club) |
Graeme Hume (Falkirk Tryst) |
Margaret Hume (Falkirk Tryst) |
Roddy Hurry (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd) |
Sarah Hurry (28.7) |
Colin Hutchison (13.8) |
Alistair Imrie (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Linda M Imrie (Murrayfield) |
Jean Inglis (Murrayfield) |
Andrew Irvine (14.9) |
Mary Irvine (19.1) |
Lisa Kilpatrick (13.1) |
Dave Kinnell (Lochgelly) |
Ruth Kinnell (Lochgelly) |
Meg Laidler (Harburn) |
Davina Lavery (Milngavie) |
Amanda Liddell (16.3) |
Stuart Livingstone (Gifford) |
Gordon MacKenzie (13.1) |
David mains (Hollandbush) |
Neil Manderson (Duddingston) |
Pamela Manderson (Duddingston) |
Jamie McArdle (Milngavie) |
Mrs jane Mcdonald (Pitreavie (Dunfermline)) |
Steve Mcdonald (Pitreavie (Dunfermline)) |
Julia McGinley (18.0) |
Pat Mcginley (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Sarah Mcgregor (Harburn) |
Frank McGuire (14.9) |
Katrina McKinlay (18.0) |
Ken McKinlay (Mortonhall) |
Denise Mitchell (Murrayfield) |
Brenda Mochan (Falkirk) |
John Mochan (Falkirk) |
J J Moir (Pumpherston) |
Tracey Moir (Pumpherston) |
Sejin Moon (Kingsknowe) |
Carol Morrison (Burntisland Golf House Club) |
I Morrison (Burntisland Golf House Club) |
Bill Murdie (Longniddry) |
Janette Murdie (Longniddry) |
Simon Norris (12.0) |
Iris O'Neill (14.7) |
Hazel Peplinski (Murrayfield) |
Karen Playfair (Merchants of Edinburgh) |
Brian Powell (Newbattle) |
Jean Powell (Newbattle) |
Gordon Pringle (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Alistair Riddoch (Pitreavie (Dunfermline)) |
George Robb (Baberton) |
Julie Robb (Baberton) |
Alison Robertson (22.4) |
Bill Robertson (14.9) |
Graham Ross (18.7) |
Sophia Ross (23.7) |
Alistair Scott (Lanark) |
Megan Scott (Dunfermline) |
Nicholas Senior (Duddingston) |
Jill L Shepherdson (Murrayfield) |
Karen Sinclair (Gifford) |
Greig Skinner (11.5) |
Viv Skinner (Dunbar) |
Denise Speirs (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Steven Sproule (15.7) |
Vicky Sproule (21.4) |
Alan G Stewart (Tantallon) |
Graham Tait (7.9) |
David Vipond (11.3) |
Fiona Wait (Pumpherston) |
Kenneth H Walker (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Phanomporn Walker (Dundas Parks) |
Len Warmer (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Audrey Watson (Tulliallan) |
Dorothy Watson (Uphall) |
Graeme Watson (Tulliallan) |
Anne Wheelhouse (17.5) |
Denis Wheelhouse (18.2) |
Grant Williams (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Hilary Williams (30.1) |
John M Wilson (13.6) |
Lee Wilson (Burntisland Golf House Club) |
Mary Wilson (Liberton) |