More

Ratho Park Golf Club

Entrant List for Open Gents Scr and H'cap (W.S.Allison Trophy and E.MacFadyen Trophy)

201 players have been signed up for this competition as of 10:48 AM Wednesday 18th September

Graham Wilson (Junior) (Stirling Golf Club)
Stuart J Agnew (Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Country Club West Course)
Brian Alexander (15c)
Tim Allwright (Niddry Castle Golf Club)
Jim Anderson (Murrayfield Golf Club)
Steven Anderson (Murrayfield Golf Club)
William Arbuckle (Dunnikier Park Golf Club)
Stephen Archibald (Uphall Golf Club)
Ben Ashton (Bridport & West Dorset Golf Club)
Derek Barclay (Kirkcaldy Golf Club)
Graham Bavidge (Uphall Golf Club)
David Berry (Kirkcaldy Golf Club)
Peter Berry (Kirkcaldy Golf Club)
Douglas Bidwell (Niddry Castle Golf Club)
Graham Binnie (5c)
Alan Bishop (Bathgate Golf Club)
Brian Blake (Burntisland Golf House Club)
Ronnie Blake (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Steven Bleakley (Greenburn Golf Club)
Kevin Blyth (Lundin Golf Club)
Ross Boyle (4c)
Stephen Boyle (Uphall Golf Club)
Bobby Brown (Westerwood Golf Club)
Craig Brown (8c)
George Brown (Niddry Castle Golf Club)
Norman Brown (Ravelston Golf Club)
William Brown (11c)
Cameron Bruce (Merchants of Edinburgh Golf Club)
Ian Bryce (Grangemouth Golf Club)
Tommy Bryson (8c)
Alexander Burnett (Harburn Golf Club)
Michael Burnett (Douglas Park Golf Club)
David R Campbell (2c)
Paul Carlyon (Royal Musselburgh Golf Club)
Alexander Carr (5c)
Robert Cochrane (Royal Musselburgh Golf Club)
Iain Collie (Bathgate Golf Club)
Gregor Cram (Swanston Golf Club)
Calum Cross (8c)
Craig J Cruickshank (0c)
Brian Currie (Clydebank Overtoun Golf Club)
Iain Davidson (Kirkcaldy Golf Club)
Mark Dawson (Bamburgh Castle Golf Club)
Cameron Docherty (Balfron Golf Society)
Jack Downie (Baberton Golf Club)
Jim Downie (Torrance Park Golf Club)
Matthew Downie (Baberton Golf Club)
E Duncan (Dunnikier Park Golf Club)
Lloyd Dunlop (Murrayfield Golf Club)
Colin Dyet (Greenburn Golf Club)
Ryan Dziennik (Pitreavie (Dunfermline) Golf Club)
Craig Edgar (7c)
Alan Egan (Bathgate Golf Club)
Andrew Fell (15c)
Graeme B Ferguson (Falkirk Golf Club Carmuirs)
James Fisken (Prestonfield Golf Club Ltd.)
Steven Flockhart (Murrayfield Golf Club)
Dennis Flynn (16c)
Iain Fraser (Clydebank Overtoun Golf Club)
Jack Fraser (12c)
John Gall (Magdalene Fields Golf Club)
Craig Galloway (Harburn Golf Club)
Jamie Gardner (Leven Golfing Society)
Scott Gillies (14c)
George Glen (22c)
James Glover (3c)
Murry Goodfellow (Edinburgh Leisure)
A Gourlay (Scotscraig Golf Club)
Gordon Graham (Falkirk Golf Club Carmuirs)
K Grant (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd.)
Christopher Gray (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Jamie Groom (Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Country Club West Course)
Robbie Groom (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Alexander Hamilton (6c)
Hamish Hamilton (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Mark Hannam (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Terry Harkins (Magdalene Fields Golf Club)
Euan Harrison (Lundin Golf Club)
grant harrower (Alloa Golf Club)
Alan Henderson (Pitreavie (Dunfermline) Golf Club)
David J Henderson (17c)
Nick Henderson (Harburn Golf Club)
David Hill (Gullane Golf Club - No. 1 Course)
John B Hoban (Greenburn Golf Club)
Stuart Hutchings (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Thomas Hutson (7c)
Richard Inglis (14c)
Stephen Jamieson (Uphall Golf Club)
Peter G Jeffrey (Dundas Parks Golf Club)
Ian Jones (Renfrew Golf Club)
Michael Kean (Torrance Park Golf Club)
John Kerr (Uphall Golf Club)
Terry Lafferty (Craigielaw Golf Club)
T Laird (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Michael Langdale (Baberton Golf Club)
Alan Laurie (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Jonathan Leach (Baberton Golf Club)
Murray Legge (13c)
Mark Leitch (3c)
David Locke (Musselburgh Golf Club - Monktonhall)
Gordon MacDonald (Windyhill Golf Club)
James MacDonald (Deer Park Golf and Country Club)
Alastair MacPhail (Baberton Golf Club)
Richard Mark (17c)
Ian A Marshall (Hollandbush Golf Club)
G Mason (Carluke Golf Club)
John Masterton (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Paul McCaffrey (Clydebank & District Golf Club)
Graham McCann (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Sean McGarry (Glencorse Golf Club)
Craig McGinley (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Liam McGrath (Carrick at Cameron House Golf Club)
David McGregor (7c)
Ronnie McGregor (9c)
Richard Mcilwraith (Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Country Club West Course)
Paul McIntyre (Bathgate Golf Club)
Scott Mckinnon (Uphall Golf Club)
Stevie Mckintosh (Baberton Golf Club)
Steven McLaren (Deer Park Golf and Country Club)
Donald Mcmillan (Troon St Meddans Golf Club)
Andrew Meldrum (12c)
Brian P Miller (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Stuart Mitchell (9c)
Peter Moir (Balfron Golf Society)
Thomas Monaghan (Troon Welbeck Golf Club)
David Morrison (The New Golf Club St Andrews)
Richard Neave (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Robert Neill (West Linton Golf Club)
Mark Nevin (8c)
B O'Connell (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Roy Ogilvie (5c)
Ozzy Oswald (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Derek Parkin (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
James Paterson (19c)
Graham Patterson (Harrison Golf Club)
Richard Paul (Harburn Golf Club)
David Pellow (Marriott Dalmahoy Golf & Country Club West Course)
Douglas Pilkington (8c)
Gordon Porter (Pollok Golf Club)
Kerr Potter (16c)
Ian Provan (Deer Park Golf and Country Club)
Stephen Pyott (Deer Park Golf and Country Club)
John Ralston (Shotts Golf Club)
H Robertson (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Mark ROBERTSON (Braid Hills No. 1 Golf Course)
Kenneth Rosie (Newbattle Golf Club)
JUSTEN ROSS (Dunbar Golf Club)
Alan Rowney (Easter Moffat Golf Club)
Stuart Rowney (Easter Moffat Golf Club)
Gavin Russell (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Ian Samuel (15c)
Peter Sanderson (Bamburgh Castle Golf Club)
scott sanderson (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Alistair Scott (Lanark Golf Club)
John Scott (Kirkcaldy Golf Club)
Richard Sievwright (10c)
Andrew Simpson (14)
Davie Simpson (14c)
Steven Sinclair (3c)
Andrew Smith (Niddry Castle Golf Club)
David Smith (Irvine Golf Club)
Gordon Smith (Falkirk Golf Club Carmuirs)
Kevin Smith (6c)
Gary Sneddon (Harburn Golf Club)
Neil Sneddon (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Ryan Spence (Ladybank Golf Club)
Steven Sproule (12c)
Jack Steadward (Clydebank Overtoun Golf Club)
Derek Steele (Pumpherston Golf Club)
A C Stevenson (Uphall Golf Club)
G J Stevenson (Uphall Golf Club)
Keith Stevenson (Paisley Golf Club)
William Stevenson (14c)
Blair Stuart (Murrayfield Golf Club)
Paul Swan (Gifford Golf Club)
Russell Topping (Dunbar Golf Club)
Stuart Torbett (Carrick at Cameron House Golf Club)
Ian Towers (Balfron Golf Society)
Graham Tully (Falkirk Golf Club Carmuirs)
Kevin Turner (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Michael Vaughan (5c)
Brian Veness (23c)
Derek Walker (Kirkcaldy Golf Club)
Garry Walker (Gifford Golf Club)
Scott Walker (Harburn Golf Club)
Paul Ward (Bathgate Golf Club)
Stuart Wardlaw (Harburn Golf Club)
Michael Warner (Troon Welbeck Golf Club)
James Watson (Canmore Golf Club)
Douglas Waugh (Baberton Golf Club)
Mark Whelan (Uphall Golf Club)
Steven white (Bathgate Golf Club)
Robert Wilkinson (Uphall Golf Club)
Graham Wilson (Stirling Golf Club)
Lee Wilson (Stirling Golf Club)
Michael Wilson (Kingsfield Golf Club)
Alastair Wood (Dunnikier Park Golf Club)
Patrick Wood (Leven Golfing Society)
Ian Woolard (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Ross Young (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Graham Young (2) (Mortonhall Golf Club)

Back to Open Gents Scr and H'cap (W.S.Allison Trophy and E.MacFadyen Trophy)



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.